Wedstrijduitslagen

Clubkampioenschappen (30-09-2023)

U8 meisjes

Naam Prestatie
40 m
Celina Helmich 8.0 sec
Jesslynn Vael 9.0 sec
verspringen
Celina Helmich 2.43 m
Jesslynn Vael 2.22 m
balwerpen (80g)
Celina Helmich 12.05 m
Jesslynn Vael 6.23 m
Vortexwerpen
Celina Helmich 13.63 m
Jesslynn Vael 7.45 m

U10 meisjes

Naam Prestatie
40 m
Myrthe Bracke 7.2 sec
verspringen
Myrthe Bracke 2.86 m
balwerpen (140g)
Myrthe Bracke 14.34 m
Vortexwerpen
Myrthe Bracke 12.56 m

U12 meisjes

Naam Prestatie
40 m
Lina Carpinisan 7.0 sec
Elyne Bosman 7.1 sec
Destiney Uytdenhouwen 7.1 sec
Eliza Helmich 7.2 sec
Emma Keersmaekers 7.4 sec
Jeneva Vernimmen 8.0 sec
verspringen
Eliza Helmich 3.41 m
Lina Carpinisan 3.34 m
Destiney Uytdenhouwen 3.27 m
Elyne Bosman 3.13 m
Jeneva Vernimmen 2.76 m
Emma Keersmaekers 2.59 m
balwerpen (170g)
Eliza Helmich 19.71 m
Destiney Uytdenhouwen 19.65 m
Elyne Bosman 19.21 m
Lina Carpinisan 19.10 m
Emma Keersmaekers 14.15 m
Jeneva Vernimmen 6.63 m
Vortexwerpen
Eliza Helmich 21.19 m
Elyne Bosman 19.78 m
Lina Carpinisan 19.05 m
Destiney Uytdenhouwen 15.54 m
Emma Keersmaekers 13.54 m
Jeneva Vernimmen 6.71 m

U14 meisjes

Naam Prestatie
60 m
Ona Steels 9.4 sec
Nienke Swagemakers 9.6 sec
Romy van Goethem 9.7 sec
150 m
Ona Steels 23.0 sec
Nienke Swagemakers 23.7 sec
Romy van Goethem 24.7 sec
verspringen
Ona Steels 3.88 m
Romy van Goethem 3.67 m
Nienke Swagemakers 3.57 m
kogel (4kg)
Romy van Goethem 7.78 m
Nienke Swagemakers 6.30 m
Ona Steels 5.04 m
speer (600g)
Nienke Swagemakers 10.08 m
Romy van Goethem 8.91 m
Ona Steels 8.13 m

U16 meisjes

Naam Prestatie
60 m
Linde Valckx 9.0 sec
Tove Zaan 9.3 sec
150 m
Tove Zaan 23.6 sec
Linde Valckx 24.0 sec
verspringen
Tove Zaan 3.66 m
Linde Valckx 3.58 m
kogel (3kg)
Linde Valckx 7.60 m
Tove Zaan 6.92 m
speer (500g)
Linde Valckx 20.86 m
Tove Zaan 18.04 m

Vrouwen

Naam Prestatie
60 m
Bianca Wagenaer 9.0 sec
150 m
Bianca Wagenaer 23.4 sec
3000 m
Saïdja de Deckere 13.46.1 min
verspringen
Bianca Wagenaer 3.27 m
kogel (4kg)
Bianca Wagenaer 6.21 m
speer (600g)
Bianca Wagenaer 12.79 m

Vrouwen 40

Naam Prestatie
3000 m
Renate van der Zanden 13.01.6 min

U8 jongens

Naam Prestatie
40 m
Samuel Fegatilli 8.5 sec
verspringen
Samuel Fegatilli 2.45 m
balwerpen (80g)
Samuel Fegatilli 11.41 m
Vortexwerpen
Samuel Fegatilli 15.06 m

U9 jongens

Naam Prestatie
40 m
Jitse de Smet 7.2 sec
Sem Luijcks 7.2 sec
Kjeld Gerritsen 7.5 sec
verspringen
Jitse de Smet 3.38 m
Sem Luijcks 3.15 m
Kjeld Gerritsen 2.49 m
balwerpen (80g)
Jitse de Smet 23.31 m
Sem Luijcks 11.20 m
Kjeld Gerritsen 8.34 m
Vortexwerpen
Jitse de Smet 20.42 m
Sem Luijcks 12.00 m
Kjeld Gerritsen 9.29 m

U10 jongens

Naam Prestatie
40 m
Thibeau Lagae 7.9 sec
verspringen
Thibeau Lagae 2.85 m
balwerpen (140g)
Thibeau Lagae 8.91 m
Vortexwerpen
Thibeau Lagae 14.81 m

U12 jongens

Naam Prestatie
40 m
Florian Bracke 6.8 sec
Stijn van Hoof 7.0 sec
Thiebe Maas 7.2 sec
Lucas Apers 7.4 sec
Justin Voet 7.6 sec
verspringen
Florian Bracke 3.73 m
Stijn van Hoof 3.46 m
Thiebe Maas 3.34 m
Lucas Apers 3.16 m
Justin Voet 2.15 m
balwerpen (170g)
Stijn van Hoof 25.64 m
Lucas Apers 24.62 m
Florian Bracke 24.40 m
Thiebe Maas 18.26 m
Justin Voet 12.42 m
Vortexwerpen
Stijn van Hoof 30.03 m
Lucas Apers 28.99 m
Florian Bracke 25.98 m
Thiebe Maas 21.10 m
Justin Voet 12.53 m

U14 jongens

Naam Prestatie
60 m
Floris van Waesberghe 9.0 sec
Michael van Waesberghe 9.7 sec
Julian Heijens 10.2 sec
Mike van Poorten 10.8 sec
150 m
Floris van Waesberghe 22.7 sec
Michael van Waesberghe 24.7 sec
Julian Heijens 25.2 sec
Mike van Poorten 27.5 sec
3000 m
Julian Heijens 13.05.0 min
verspringen
Floris van Waesberghe 3.86 m
Michael van Waesberghe 3.29 m
Mike van Poorten 3.24 m
Julian Heijens 3.19 m
kogel (3kg)
Mike van Poorten 6.99 m
Michael van Waesberghe 5.63 m
Floris van Waesberghe 5.58 m
Julian Heijens 3.81 m
speer (400g)
Floris van Waesberghe 20.89 m
Michael van Waesberghe 15.37 m
Mike van Poorten 15.08 m
Julian Heijens 8.44 m

U16 jongens

Naam Prestatie
60 m
Dane Chan 7.7 sec
Sven van Poorten 8.4 sec
Maxim Heijens 9.5 sec
150 m
Dane Chan 19.6 sec
Sven van Poorten 21.0 sec
Maxim Heijens 23.2 sec
3000 m
Sven van Poorten 12.48.5 min
Maxim Heijens 13.13.4 min
verspringen
Dane Chan 4.20 m
Sven van Poorten 4.12 m
Maxim Heijens 3.79 m
kogel (4kg)
Dane Chan 9.85 m
Sven van Poorten 6.76 m
Maxim Heijens 5.18 m
speer (600g)
Dane Chan 36.77 m
Sven van Poorten 20.80 m
Maxim Heijens 14.43 m

U18 mannen

Naam Prestatie
60 m
Robin Bouwhuizen 7.4 sec
Jaro Steels 8.4 sec
150 m
Robin Bouwhuizen 17.7 sec
Jaro Steels 20.5 sec
3000 m
Jaro Steels 10.38.6 min
verspringen
Robin Bouwhuizen 5.32 m
Jaro Steels 4.21 m
kogel (5kg)
Robin Bouwhuizen 12.71 m
Jaro Steels 5.12 m
speer (700g)
Robin Bouwhuizen 32.62 m
Jaro Steels 15.25 m

U20 mannen

Naam Prestatie
60 m
Tim de Bruijn 7.7 sec
150 m
Tim de Bruijn 19.5 sec
verspringen
Tim de Bruijn 4.60 m
kogel (6kg)
Tim de Bruijn 9.48 m
speer (800g)
Tim de Bruijn 32.44 m

Mannen

Naam Prestatie
60 m
Thomas Kempe 7.7 sec
150 m
Thomas Kempe 18.6 sec
3000 m
Dylan Vink 11.13.7 min
verspringen
Thomas Kempe 5.05 m
kogel (7,26kg)
Thomas Kempe 8.15 m
speer (800g)
Thomas Kempe 32.44 m

Mannen 55

Naam Prestatie
3000 m
Benny Thuy 11.19.2 min
= elektronische tijd