Beste prestaties per onderdeel

Mannen

100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Daniel Ward (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 10.48 sec +1.0 2003
2 Michiel Willaert 10.89 sec +0.3 2006
3 Alfons Frankevijle (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 10.8 sec 1982
4 Bart van Remoortere (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 11.08 sec 2004
5 Theo Cappendijk 11.11 sec 1991
6 Erwin Mortier (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 11.22 sec DK -0.2 1994
7 Han d' Hondt (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 11.0 sec 1962
8 Michel Geysels (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 11.28 sec 1988
9 Harold Ranschaert (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 11.1 sec 1964
Wouter Naessens (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 11.1 sec ZK 1964

200 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Daniel Ward 20.63 sec +1.1 2006
2 Michiel Willaert 21.89 sec +1.0 2006
3 Bart van Remoortere (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 22.14 sec +2.9 2006
4 Theo Cappendijk 22.49 sec 1991
5 Alfons Frankevijle (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 22.3 sec 1982
Han d' Hondt (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 22.3 sec 1961
7 Michel Geysels (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 22.4 sec 1988
8 Laurent D'Halluin (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 22.82 sec 1984
9 Erwin Mortier (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 22.91 sec 1994
10 Dirk de Wert 22.7 sec 1980

400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Daniel Ward 46.28 sec 2005
2 Michel Geysels (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 49.39 sec 2e NK 1988
3 Laurent D'Halluin (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 49.9 sec 1984
4 William de Blok 50.9 sec 1996
5 Stefan Praet (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 51.10 sec 1989
6 Harm Deiman (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 52.2 sec 1984
7 Ivo de Bruijn (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 52.42 sec 1982
8 Lorenzo Janssens (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 52.56 sec 1988
9 Wouter Verdurmen (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 52.5 sec 2001
10 Manno Buijsrogge (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 52.68 sec 1991

800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Wouter Verdurmen (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.51.63 min 2001
2 Jo Schout 1.55.1 min 1975
3 Michel Geysels (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.55.5 min 1988
4 Job de Brouwer 1.56.54 min 2014
5 Marcel Mangnus 1.57.09 min 2010
6 Gert Jan Lauret (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 1.57.97 min 2001
7 Hugo van Duysse (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.59.1 min 1971
8 Stefan Praet (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.59.2 min 1989
Arnold Bracke 1.59.2 min 1977
10 Jac. de Booy 1.59.3 min 1981

1000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jo Schout 2.25.9 min 1974
2 Wouter Verdurmen (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 2.31.76 min 2000
3 Arnold Schout 2.35.5 min 1974
4 Henk van Sprundel 2.39.4 min 1980
Piet Vonck 2.39.4 min 1968
6 Job de Feijter (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 2.40.89 min 2013
7 Joris Ivens 2.41.8 min 1985
8 Guust Bours 2.43.0 min 1974
9 Marcel Mangnus 2.46.80 min 2013
10 Sebastian Vonck (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 2.48.56 min 1998

1500 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jo Schout 3.47.3 min 1977
2 Hugo van Duysse 3.57.7 min 1981
3 Job de Brouwer 3.57.83 min 2013
4 Jan van Laarhoven 3.58.1 min 1974
5 Piet Vonck 3.58.7 min 1978
6 Arnold Schout 3.59.7 min 1975
7 Rik van Laarhoven 4.02.38 min 2005
8 Aart Bakker 4.02.6 min 1982
9 Marcel Mangnus 4.03.0 min 2010
10 Arnold Bracke 4.03.7 min 1977

1 EM

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jo Schout 4.11.1 min 1975
2 Piet Vonck 4.18.8 min 1973
3 Aart Bakker 4.20.2 min 1982
4 Henk van Sprundel 4.29.2 min 1980
Jan van Laarhoven 4.29.2 min 1973
6 Arnold Schout 4.31.2 min 1975
7 Wies van Houte 4.34.4 min 1973
8 Rik van Laarhoven 4.35.58 min 1998
9 Patrick van Remortel (Mannen 40) 5.02.78 min 2004
10 George Valckx (Mannen 40) 5.04.26 min 1999

2000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jo Schout 5.19.9 min 1974
2 Piet Vonck 5.26.2 min 1971
3 Willy Fermont 5.36.3 min 1968
4 Arnold Schout 5.38.6 min 1974
5 Marcel Mangnus 5.41.15 min 2010
6 Guust Bours 5.46.4 min 1974
7 Sebastian Vonck (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 5.57.0 min 2000
8 Wies van Houte (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 6.00.2 min 1967
9 H. de Meij (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 6.01.6 min 1967
10 Laurens Hamelink (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 6.02.1 min 1983

3000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jo Schout 8.02.8 min 1975
2 Piet Vonck 8.09.4 min 1977
3 Hugo van Duysse 8.14.9 min 1979
4 Arnold Schout 8.29.4 min 1974
5 Rik van Laarhoven 8.32.14 min 2001
6 Aart Bakker 8.34.2 min 1982
7 Jan van Laarhoven 8.36.0 min 1979
8 Guust Bours 8.40.4 min 1974
9 Wies van Houte 8.43.5 min 1976
10 Willy Fermont 8.45.4 min 1968

5000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jo Schout 13.40.8 min 1975
2 Piet Vonck 13.55.0 min 3e NK 1977
3 Hugo van Duysse 14.07.6 min 1979
4 Jan van Laarhoven 14.40.2 min 1976
Guust Bours 14.40.2 min 1976
6 Aart Bakker 14.47.4 min 1982
7 Arnold Schout 14.52.0 min 1974
8 Rik van Laarhoven 14.52.14 min 2001
9 Wies van Houte 15.03.2 min 1976
10 Job de Feijter 15.09.27 min 2018

10000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Piet Vonck 29.10.5 min 3e NK 1978
2 Hugo van Duysse 29.18.9 min 1979
3 Jo Schout 29.41.8 min 1977
4 Wies van Houte 30.42.0 min 1977
5 Jan van Laarhoven 30.44.9 min 1979
6 Guust Bours 30.50.4 min 1976
7 Rik van Laarhoven 31.07.4 min 2006
8 Job de Feijter 31.40.86 min 2019
9 Aart Bakker 31.42.0 min 1982
10 Arnold Schout 31.45.0 min 1975

20000 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Hugo van Duysse 1.00.54.1 uur 1979

uurloop baan

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Hugo van Duysse 19710 m 1979
2 Jan van Laarhoven 19010 m 1979
3 Guust Bours 18973 m 1977
4 Tonny Strijdonck 16689 m 1979

110 mh (106,7cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Stefan de Block 20.4 sec 2004
2 Piet Lossie 21.2 sec 1970
3 Aart Bakker 21.7 sec 1981
4 Henk Gerritsen (Mannen 40) 21.98 sec +0.2 2021

200 mh (76,2cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Piet Lossie 28.4 sec 1969

400 mh (91,4cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Piet Lossie 1.01.0 min 1970
2 René van Zee 1.03.9 min 1970
3 Stefan de Block 1.06.4 min ZK 2009
4 George Valckx (Mannen 45) 1.07.35 min 2001
5 Jo Hasevoet (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.11.7 min 1969
6 Serge Beckers (Mannen 45) 1.17.41 min ZK 2011
7 Henk Gerritsen (Mannen 35) 1.17.74 min 2019

3000 m stpl (91,4cm)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Piet Vonck 9.28.6 min 1970
2 Arnold Schout 9.52.6 min 1976
3 René van Zee 9.58.6 min 1970
4 Wies van Houte 10.23.3 min 1969
5 Guust Bours 10.44.8 min 1970
6 Willy Fermont 10.49.2 min 1968
7 George Valckx (Mannen 40) 11.36.72 min 1999
8 J. Haak 11.56.2 min 1969
9 Willem Louter (Mannen 45) 13.51.35 min 2011

hoogspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Tim Broekman (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.90 m 2010
2 Wouter Saman (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.85 m ZK 2003
3 Tim de Bruijn (Jongens C) 1.82 m 2019
4 Michael Burm (Jongens C) 1.81 m 1992
5 Michiel Borm (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 1.75 m 2008
Davey van der Veeken (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.75 m ZK 2005
Michiel Willaert 1.75 m 1999
Evert Rombout (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 1.75 m 1990
9 Robin Bouwhuizen (Jongens C) 1.71 m 2021
Harold Ranschaert (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 1.71 m 1963

verspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Stefan de Block 6.95 m 1994
2 Erwin Mortier (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 6.70 m 1994
3 Harold Ranschaert (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 6.60 m ZK 1964
4 Daniel Ward (Jongens C) 6.54 m 1999
5 Jeffrey de Brouwer (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 6.29 m ZK 2007
6 Peter de Kraker (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 6.23 m 1962
7 Dirk de Wert 6.22 m 1980
8 Martijn Mortier (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 6.10 m ZK 1996
9 Hugo Dierick (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 6.05 m 1965
10 Bennie Suy 6.00 m 1966

hinkstapspringen

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Harold Ranschaert (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 12.89 m ZK 1964
2 Wouter Naessens (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 12.86 m 1965
3 Jeffrey de Brouwer (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 12.71 m w+1.3 2007
4 Peter de Kraker (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 12.69 m 1962
5 B. Stevens 12.23 m 1956
6 Stefan de Block (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 12.16 m 1991
7 Bennie Suy 12.10 m 1966
8 Piet Lossie 12.07 m 1964
9 Hugo Dierick 11.82 m 1966
10 Benny van Poorten (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 11.55 m 1961

polshoog

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Harold Ranschaert (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 2.81 m 1962
2 Peter de Kraker (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 2.61 m 1962
3 Hugo Dierick (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 2.50 m ZK 1964
4 Hendrik van Eyk (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 2.40 m 1985
5 C. Martens (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 2.20 m ZK 1967
6 George Valckx (Mannen 50) 2.10 m ZK 2009
7 Tim Broekman (Jongens C) 1.90 m 2007

kogel (7,26kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Ivan Beck 16.26 m 1989
2 Hugo Dierick 14.42 m 1965
3 Jan Dieleman 12.77 m 1968
4 Chris Claes 11.20 m 2004
5 Harold Ranschaert (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 11.00 m 1963
6 Donald Segers (Mannen 50) 10.77 m 1996
7 Ronald Smits 10.67 m 1985
8 Leon van Esbroek 10.64 m 1980
9 L. Adam 10.62 m 1971
10 B. Slock 10.49 m 1959

discus (2kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Ivan Beck 44.98 m 1989
2 Hugo Dierick (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 42.91 m 1965
3 Jan Dieleman 38.16 m 1969
4 Harold Ranschaert (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 35.42 m 1963
5 Wim Hellebrekers (Mannen 45) 31.14 m 1997
6 L. Adam 30.88 m 1971
7 Ronald Smits 30.22 m 1984
8 Donald Segers (Mannen 50) 29.73 m 1999
9 Chris Claes 29.23 m 2004
10 Stefan de Block (Mannen 35) 28.57 m 2011

speer (800g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Chris Claes 61.14 m 2004
2 Ivan Beck (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 56.90 m 1987
3 Michael Burm (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 50.36 m 1995
4 Jorn Markenhof (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 43.31 m 2015
5 Davey van der Veeken (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 41.26 m 2006
6 Jasper Knibbeler (Jongens C) 40.86 m 2009
7 Thomas Kempe 38.09 m 2016
8 Eddy Schwegler (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 38.08 m 1989
9 Yannick Boidin (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 37.51 m 2004
10 Dylan Vink 37.10 m 2021

oude speer (800g)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Ivan Beck (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 47.62 m 1986
2 Jan Dieleman 47.48 m 1968
3 Hugo Dierick (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 47.08 m ZK 1965
4 Harold Ranschaert (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 46.39 m ZK 1964
5 T. Baert 44.68 m ZK 1967
6 L. Adam 42.88 m 1971
7 Marc Boone (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 42.36 m 1984
8 Henk Knibbeler (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 40.90 m 1967
9 Wouter Naessens (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 40.52 m 1965
10 B. Slock 39.35 m 1959

kogelslingeren (7,26kg)

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Ivan Beck 34.28 m 1989
2 George Valckx (Mannen 45) 25.65 m 2001

10-kamp

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Stefan de Block 3714 pnt 2004

4 x 100 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 RKHAV Estafetteploeg 44.80 sec 1994
2 Lorenzo Janssens, Michel Geysels, Peter Scheel, Stefan Praet (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 45.78 sec 1987
3 Jeroen van Driessche, Maarten Biesbroeck, Noah Lauwers, Thomas Kempe 47.78 sec ZK 2015
4 Edwin de Jaeger, Evert Rombout, Manno Buijsrogge, Stefan de Block (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 47.7 sec 1991
5 Dennis Thuy, Jeroen van Driessche, Maarten Biesbroeck, Thomas Kempe 48.73 sec ZK 2014
6 Brian Boidin, Davey van der Veeken, Job de Brouwer, Stefan de Block 50.2 sec 2006
7 Jeffrey de Brouwer, Job de Brouwer, Mart Roks, Michiel Borm (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 50.42 sec 2008
8 Erwin Mortier, Filip Noens, Michael Burm, Robert Jan Goossens (Jongens C) 51.9 sec 1991
9 Alex Ward, Arjan de Bakker, Daniel Ward, Wouter Verdurmen (Jongens C) 52.7 sec ZK 1998
10 Alex Ward, Daniel Ward, Maarten de Cock, Wouter Saman (Jongens C) 52.8 sec ZK 1999

4 x 400 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 RKHAV Estafetteploeg (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 3.30.62 min 1988
2 Lorenzo Janssens, Michel Geysels, Peter Scheel, Stefan Praet (U18 mannen (jongens B)) 3.35.16 min 1987
3 Dylan Bouwhuizen, Dylan Vink, Henk Gerritsen, Ivar van de Wege 3.54.03 min 2021

4 x 800 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Eddy Schwegler, Lorenzo Janssens, Michel Geysels, Stefan Praet (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 8.17.29 min 1988
2 RKHAV Estafetteploeg (U20 mannen (jongens A)) 8.38.4 min ZK 1968

4 x 1500 m

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 RKHAV Estafetteploeg 16.16.3 min 1975
2 Jo Hasevoet, Miel Bogaert, Piet Vonck, Wies van Houte 17.40.2 min ZK 1969

Zweedse estafette

Naam Prestatie Jaar
1 Jeroen van Driessche, Maarten Biesbroeck, Michiel Lelie, Thomas Kempe 2.11.28 min ZK 2014
2 RKHAV Estafetteploeg 2.11.8 min 2000
3 Edwin de la Ruelle, Iwan Brouwers, Peter Lauwers, Stefan de Block (Mannen 35) 2.20.70 min 2011
4 Edwin de Jaeger, Edwin de la Ruelle, Peter Lauwers, Stefan de Block (Mannen 40) 2.22.87 min 2014
5 Iwan Brouwers, Peter Lauwers, Stefan de Block, Willem Louter (Mannen 35) 2.24.9 min 2011
6 Edwin de la Ruelle, Iwan Brouwers, Peter Lauwers, Willem Louter (Mannen 40) 2.26.79 min 2010
7 Iwan Brouwers, Marcel de Bruin, Peter Lauwers, Stefan de Block (Mannen 35) 2.28.8 min 2010
= elektronische tijd